11MM
|
28/04/24
09:30
|
New Level Soccer Y U11 Leopards
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11LV
|
14/04/24
13:30
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Ambleside Youth U11 Blacks
|
|
11EX
|
07/04/24
10:30
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Southend Manor Youth U11 Green
|
|
11MM
|
31/03/24
12:00
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Hawkwell Athletic Y U11 Panthers
|
|
11MM
|
24/03/24
09:30
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Southend Manor Youth U11 Black
|
|
11LV
|
17/03/24
11:00
|
Wickford Town Youth U11 Yellows
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11MM
|
10/03/24
13:30
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Hawkwell Athletic Y U11 Tigers
|
|
11LV
|
25/02/24
12:30
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Benfleet Youth U11 Red
|
|
11MM
|
18/02/24
13:30
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 White
|
|
A - W
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
Away Walkover
|
11LV
|
04/02/24
10:00
|
Catholic United Minors Y U11 South
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11MM
|
28/01/24
09:30
|
Canvey Island Youth U11 Cougars
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11LV
|
21/01/24
12:00
|
New Level Soccer Y U11 Leopards
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11EX
|
14/01/24
12:30
|
Southend Manor Youth U11 Black
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11EX
|
17/12/23
12:00
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Trinity Y U11 Gold
|
|
11EX
|
03/12/23
13:30
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
C - C
|
|
Canvey Island Youth U11 Cougars
|
Cancelled
|
11EX
|
26/11/23
12:00
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Corringham Cosmos Y U11 Town
|
|
11EX
|
19/11/23
12:00
|
Catholic United Minors Y U11 South
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11EX
|
12/11/23
12:30
|
Academy Soccer Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11EX
|
05/11/23
09:30
|
Canvey Island Youth U11 Cougars
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11EX
|
29/10/23
13:30
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Hawkwell Athletic Y U11 Leopards
|
|
11EX
|
15/10/23
10:00
|
Ambleside Youth U11 Blacks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11EX
|
08/10/23
12:00
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Bowers & Pitsea Y U11 White
|
|
11EX
|
01/10/23
13:00
|
Hullbridge Sports Y U11 Blue
|
|
X - X
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
11EX
|
24/09/23
10:30
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Runwell Sports Y U11 Yellow
|
|
11EX
|
17/09/23
10:30
|
Shoebury Cannons Y U11
|
|
C - C
|
|
Great Wakering Colts Y U11 Green
|
Cancelled
|