U14 Saturday

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L PTS
1 AFC Vernon Red U14 - - - - -
2 Alfreton Town U14 - - - - -
3 Arnold Town Blue U14 - - - - -
4 Arnold Town Yellow U14 - - - - -
5 Basford CFC Sky U14 - - - - -
6 Bingham Town Blue U14 - - - - -
7 Bingham Town White U14 - - - - -
8 Bottesford Yellow U14 - - - - -
9 Breaston Park Black U14 - - - - -
10 Breaston Park White U14 - - - - -
11 Bulwell Athletic Dynamos U14 - - - - -
12 Calverton MW Blue U14 - - - - -
13 Calverton MW White U14 - - - - -
14 Carlton Town Lions U14 - - - - -
15 Clifton AW White U14 - - - - -
16 Collingham FC Cougars U14 - - - - -
17 Collingham FC Lions U14 - - - - -
18 Colsterworth Colts JFC U14 - - - - -
19 Cotgrave FC Blue U14 - - - - -
20 Cotgrave FC Claret U14 - - - - -
21 DLFC Black U14 - - - - -
22 DLFC Blue U14 - - - - -
23 DLFC Grey U14 - - - - -
24 DLFC Purple U14 - - - - -
25 Darley Sports PSV U14 - - - - -
26 East Leake Bantams Red U14 - - - - -
27 Eastwood CFC Gold U14 - - - - -
28 Eastwood CFC Sat U14 - - - - -
29 Edwalton Cavaliers Blue U14 - - - - -
30 Edwalton Cavaliers White U14 - - - - -
31 Ernehale Colts U14 - - - - -
32 FC Cavaliers U14 - - - - -
33 Fernwood Foxes Red U14 - - - - -
34 G3A U14 - - - - -
35 Gedling Southbank Lynx U14 - - - - -
36 Hatton United U14 - - - - -
37 Hilton Harriers U14 - - - - -
38 Holbrook Sports U14 - - - - -
39 Holy Spirit Celtic Outlaws U14 - - - - -
40 Holy Spirit Celtic Red U14 - - - - -
41 Hucknall & Linby Harriers Red U14 - - - - -
42 Ilkeston Town Valencia U14 - - - - -
43 Long Eaton United Blue U14 - - - - -
44 Loughborough Emmanuel Eagles U14 - - - - -
45 Loughborough Emmanuel Lions U14 - - - - -
46 Loughborough Emmanuel Tigers U14 - - - - -
47 Lowdham Colts Black U14 - - - - -
48 Lowdham Colts Blue U14 - - - - -
49 Mansfield Town Grassroots U14 - - - - -
50 Market Warsop United U14 - - - - -
51 Marlborough Rovers U14 - - - - -
52 Meden Vale Colts U14 - - - - -
53 Mickleover Sports Eagles U14 - - - - -
54 Moorgreen Colts White U14 - - - - -
55 Muskham Cougars U14 - - - - -
56 NG United U14 - - - - -
57 Newark Brazil Corinthians U14 - - - - -
58 Newark Town Titans U14 - - - - -
59 Newton & Blackwell U14 - - - - -
60 Pelican Colts White U14 - - - - -
61 Phoenix Inham Lightning U14 - - - - -
62 Priory Celtic Green U14 - - - - -
63 Priory Celtic White U14 - - - - -
64 Quarrydale United U14 - - - - -
65 RHP Colts Green U14 - - - - -
66 Radcliffe Olympic Red U14 - - - - -
67 Radford F.C. U14 - - - - -
68 Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14 - - - - -
69 Ravenshead Reds U14 - - - - -
70 Riverside FC Rapids U14 - - - - -
71 Ruddington Village Black U14 - - - - -
72 Ruddington Village Yellow U14 - - - - -
73 Shelton FC Phoenix U14 - - - - -
74 Sherwood FC Green U14 - - - - -
75 Southwell City Stingrays U14 - - - - -
76 Southwell City Vipers U14 - - - - -
77 Stapleford Town Red U14 - - - - -
78 Tuxford FC U14 - - - - -
79 WBYFC Calcio U14 - - - - -
80 WBYFC Echo U14 - - - - -
81 WBYFC Forza U14 - - - - -
82 WBYFC Locos U14 - - - - -
83 WBYFC Predators U14 - - - - -
84 Walesby Juniors Green U14 - - - - -
85 Willington FC Blue U14 - - - - -
86 Willow Wanderers Wasps U14 - - - - -
87 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Olympians U14 - - - - -
88 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Owls U14 - - - - -
89 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Titans U14 - - - - -

Latest

See All Results

L 24/02/24 Colsterworth Colts JFC U14 6 - 4 East Leake Bantams Red U14
L 24/02/24 Priory Celtic Green U14 1 - 7 Ruddington Village Black U14
L 10/02/24 Breaston Park Black U14 2 - 1 Radcliffe Olympic Red U14
L 10/02/24 WBYFC Locos U14 4 - 4 Collingham FC Cougars U14
L 03/02/24 AFC Vernon Red U14 0 - 3 Lowdham Colts Blue U14
L 03/02/24 Bingham Town White U14 8 - 2 Ruddington Village Black U14
Cup 03/02/24 Breaston Park Black U14 0 - 4 Basford CFC Sky U14
Cup 03/02/24 Calverton MW Blue U14 2 - 1 Phoenix Inham Lightning U14
Cup 03/02/24 Calverton MW White U14 6 - 1 Ruddington Village Yellow U14
Cup 03/02/24 Carlton Town Lions U14 H - W Loughborough Emmanuel Lions U14
Fixture Awarded by YEL Discipline
L 03/02/24 DLFC Blue U14 0 - 3 Fernwood Foxes Red U14
Cup 03/02/24 Darley Sports PSV U14 0 - 2 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Owls U14
Cup 03/02/24 Fernwood Foxes Red U14 A - W AFC Vernon Red U14
Cup 03/02/24 Hatton United U14 H - W Cotgrave FC Claret U14
Fixture Awarded by YEL Discipline
Cup 03/02/24 Ilkeston Town Valencia U14 4 - 0 G3A U14
Cup 03/02/24 Newark Brazil Corinthians U14 2 - 1 Holbrook Sports U14
prov date depends on league results 9 Dec
Cup 03/02/24 Pelican Colts White U14 1 - 1
(Pens 3-1)
Arnold Town Yellow U14
Cup 03/02/24 Quarrydale United U14 4 - 5
(AET)
Hilton Harriers U14
L 03/02/24 Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14 3 - 3 Marlborough Rovers U14
Cup 03/02/24 Sherwood FC Green U14 5 - 9 Colsterworth Colts JFC U14
Cup 03/02/24 Southwell City Vipers U14 0 - 1
(AET)
RHP Colts Green U14
Cup 03/02/24 Stapleford Town Red U14 3 - 1 Clifton AW White U14
Cup 03/02/24 WBYFC Calcio U14 2 - 3 Loughborough Emmanuel Tigers U14
Cup 03/02/24 Willington FC Blue U14 0 - 3 Alfreton Town U14
Cup 03/02/24 Willow Wanderers Wasps U14 1 - 4 Tuxford FC U14

See All Fixtures

Cup 02/03/24 Southwell City Stingrays U14 VS Calverton MW Blue U14
L 02/03/24 Hucknall & Linby Harriers Red U14 VS Priory Celtic Green U14
L 02/03/24 Lowdham Colts Black U14 VS Lowdham Colts Blue U14
L 02/03/24 Holbrook Sports U14 VS Calverton MW White U14
L 02/03/24 Phoenix Inham Lightning U14 VS Ruddington Village Yellow U14
Cup 02/03/24 Walesby Juniors Green U14 VS Ilkeston Town Valencia U14
Cup 02/03/24 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Owls U14 VS Mickleover Sports Eagles U14
Cup 09/03/24 Bingham Town Blue U14 VS Pelican Colts White U14
Cup 09/03/24 Collingham FC Lions U14 VS Holy Spirit Celtic Red U14
L 09/03/24 Lowdham Colts Blue U14 VS Newark Town Titans U14
Cup 09/03/24 RHP Colts Green U14 VS Tuxford FC U14
Cup 09/03/24 Ravenshead Reds U14 VS Wollaton Hall & Bramcote Titans U14
L 09/03/24 Alfreton Town U14 VS Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14
Cup 09/03/24 Basford CFC Sky U14 VS AFC Vernon Red U14
Cup 09/03/24 Colsterworth Colts JFC U14 VS Calverton MW White U14
L 09/03/24 Darley Sports PSV U14 VS Mickleover Sports Eagles U14
Cup 09/03/24 East Leake Bantams Red U14 VS WBYFC Echo U14
L 09/03/24 G3A U14 VS Hucknall & Linby Harriers Red U14
Cup 09/03/24 Gedling Southbank Lynx U14 VS Newark Brazil Corinthians U14
Cup 09/03/24 Hatton United U14 VS Long Eaton United Blue U14
L 09/03/24 Holy Spirit Celtic Outlaws U14 VS NG United U14
L 09/03/24 Loughborough Emmanuel Lions U14 VS Loughborough Emmanuel Tigers U14
Cup 09/03/24 Lowdham Colts Black U14 VS Carlton Town Lions U14
Cup 09/03/24 Meden Vale Colts U14 VS Ernehale Colts U14
Cup 09/03/24 Newton & Blackwell U14 VS WBYFC Forza U14
Cup 09/03/24 Ruddington Village Black U14 VS Loughborough Emmanuel Eagles U14
L 09/03/24 Sherwood FC Green U14 VS Riverside FC Rapids U14
Cup 09/03/24 Stapleford Town Red U14 VS Hilton Harriers U14
Cup 09/03/24 Mansfield Town Grassroots U14 VS FC Cavaliers U14
Cup 09/03/24 WBYFC Locos U14 VS Priory Celtic White U14
Cup 09/03/24 Eastwood CFC Gold U14 VS DLFC Black U14
L 16/03/24 Newton & Blackwell U14 VS Shelton FC Phoenix U14

See All Fixtures

L 02/03/24 Clifton AW White U14 Stapleford Town Red U14
Postponed - PP by Clifton 23/02 (02/03)
L 02/03/24 Riverside FC Rapids U14 Southwell City Vipers U14
Postponed - PP by Riverside 18/02 (02/03)
L 09/03/24 Collingham FC Cougars U14 Eastwood CFC Sat U14
Postponed - Eastwood playing a league fixture
L 09/03/24 Long Eaton United Blue U14 Arnold Town Yellow U14
Postponed - Long Eaton playing in Cup